Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 1Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 2Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 3

An index of all active MLS ID's for Plantation

As of 8/24/2019, there are currently 371 properties for sale in Plantation. Return to our City Index.

MLS # A10171980
MLS # A10280190
MLS # A10363334
MLS # A10364224
MLS # A10381561
MLS # A10387533
MLS # A10402103
MLS # A10402645
MLS # A10427599
MLS # A10440557
MLS # A10447542
MLS # A10447555
MLS # A10456897
MLS # A10472071
MLS # A10488066
MLS # A10503502
MLS # A10505129
MLS # A10511961
MLS # A10516160
MLS # A10517989
MLS # A10536476
MLS # A10548818
MLS # A10552026
MLS # A10557893
MLS # A10558413
MLS # A10564018
MLS # A10564330
MLS # A10566018
MLS # A10566636
MLS # A10568312
MLS # A10571545
MLS # A10577491
MLS # A10578532
MLS # A10589259
MLS # A10590124
MLS # A10591651
MLS # A10593599
MLS # A10594951
MLS # A10596277
MLS # A10596396
MLS # A10598776
MLS # A10598875
MLS # A10598884
MLS # A10603026
MLS # A10603770
MLS # A10606555
MLS # A10607650
MLS # A10610982
MLS # A10611208
MLS # A10612856
MLS # A10613656
MLS # A10614198
MLS # A10616464
MLS # A10618414
MLS # A10620942
MLS # A10622050
MLS # A10626590
MLS # A10626754
MLS # A10627099
MLS # A10629475
MLS # A10630486
MLS # A10631100
MLS # A10631190
MLS # A10635518
MLS # A10638264
MLS # A10639736
MLS # A10640628
MLS # A10640870
MLS # A10641288
MLS # A10643278
MLS # A10644218
MLS # A10646024
MLS # A10646988
MLS # A10648243
MLS # A10649025
MLS # A10649912
MLS # A10650258
MLS # A10652098
MLS # A10653076
MLS # A10654268
MLS # A10654270
MLS # A10654557
MLS # A10655245
MLS # A10656448
MLS # A10656566
MLS # A10657929
MLS # A10658149
MLS # A10658417
MLS # A10659186
MLS # A10659252
MLS # A10659447
MLS # A10660864
MLS # A10661038
MLS # A10662219
MLS # A10662942
MLS # A10663011
MLS # A10663258
MLS # A10663924
MLS # A10664492
MLS # A10664509
MLS # A10666550
MLS # A10666619
MLS # A10667323
MLS # A10668137
MLS # A10668236
MLS # A10669697
MLS # A10671370
MLS # A10672286
MLS # A10672940
MLS # A10673789
MLS # A10674080
MLS # A10674330
MLS # A10676300
MLS # A10676500
MLS # A10676944
MLS # A10677724
MLS # A10677960
MLS # A10678207
MLS # A10678380
MLS # A10678384
MLS # A10678782
MLS # A10679375
MLS # A10679605
MLS # A10679646
MLS # A10679698
MLS # A10680176
MLS # A10680573
MLS # A10681207
MLS # A10681500
MLS # A10681618
MLS # A10681815
MLS # A10682275
MLS # A10683025
MLS # A10683306
MLS # A10683428
MLS # A10683685
MLS # A10683999
MLS # A10684449
MLS # A10684705
MLS # A10684754
MLS # A10685206
MLS # A10685227
MLS # A10685708
MLS # A10686221
MLS # A10687491
MLS # A10687799
MLS # A10687913
MLS # A10687983
MLS # A10688431
MLS # A10688578
MLS # A10688721
MLS # A10689237
MLS # A10689242
MLS # A10689397
MLS # A10689900
MLS # A10690040
MLS # A10690677
MLS # A10690946
MLS # A10691554
MLS # A10692263
MLS # A10693586
MLS # A10694306
MLS # A10694947
MLS # A10695177
MLS # A10695409
MLS # A10695507
MLS # A10695577
MLS # A10695672
MLS # A10695713
MLS # A10695987
MLS # A10696099
MLS # A10696335
MLS # A10696638
MLS # A10697137
MLS # A10697190
MLS # A10697203
MLS # A10697545
MLS # A10698239
MLS # A10698315
MLS # A10698330
MLS # A10698355
MLS # A10698868
MLS # A10698878
MLS # A10699060
MLS # A10699172
MLS # A10699230
MLS # A10699457
MLS # A10699925
MLS # A10700281
MLS # A10700472
MLS # A10700606
MLS # A10701311
MLS # A10701538
MLS # A10701632
MLS # A10701744
MLS # A10701757
MLS # A10701887
MLS # A10702061
MLS # A10702144
MLS # A10702150
MLS # A10702394
MLS # A10702421
MLS # A10702546
MLS # A10702644
MLS # A10703020
MLS # A10703070
MLS # A10703644
MLS # A10703657
MLS # A10703874
MLS # A10704075
MLS # A10704121
MLS # A10704403
MLS # A10704883
MLS # A10704936
MLS # A10705033
MLS # A10705188
MLS # A10705241
MLS # A10705651
MLS # A10705852
MLS # A10706161
MLS # A10706203
MLS # A10706269
MLS # A10706438
MLS # A10706507
MLS # A10706509
MLS # A10707058
MLS # A10707212
MLS # A10707229
MLS # A10707302
MLS # A10707319
MLS # A10707458
MLS # A10707591
MLS # A10707624
MLS # A10707893
MLS # A10708032
MLS # A10708077
MLS # A10708102
MLS # A10708968
MLS # A10709055
MLS # A10709071
MLS # A10709407
MLS # A10709506
MLS # A10710218
MLS # A10710468
MLS # A10710474
MLS # A10710582
MLS # A10710722
MLS # A10710749
MLS # A10711188
MLS # A10711821
MLS # A10711938
MLS # A10711972
MLS # A10711986
MLS # A10712312
MLS # A10712328
MLS # A10712454
MLS # A10712520
MLS # A10712534
MLS # A10712583
MLS # A10712600
MLS # A10712816
MLS # A10712873
MLS # A10712884
MLS # A10713169
MLS # A10713204
MLS # A10713311
MLS # A10713404
MLS # A10713486
MLS # A10713596
MLS # A10713599
MLS # A10713712
MLS # A10713750
MLS # A10713765
MLS # A10713823
MLS # A10713959
MLS # A10714174
MLS # A10714606
MLS # A10714780
MLS # A10714782
MLS # A10714837
MLS # A10715164
MLS # A10715224
MLS # A10715295
MLS # A10715369
MLS # A10715588
MLS # A10715741
MLS # A10716193
MLS # A10716256
MLS # A10716295
MLS # A10716524
MLS # A10716580
MLS # A10716604
MLS # A10716772
MLS # A10716804
MLS # A10716956
MLS # A10716966
MLS # A10717252
MLS # A10717625
MLS # A10717628
MLS # A10717715
MLS # A10718257
MLS # A10718260
MLS # A10718295
MLS # A10718864
MLS # A10719157
MLS # A10719224
MLS # A10719502
MLS # A10719535
MLS # A10719646
MLS # A10719682
MLS # A10719725
MLS # A10719845
MLS # A10720184
MLS # A10720350
MLS # A10720370
MLS # A10720387
MLS # A10720492
MLS # A10720510
MLS # A10720975
MLS # A10721091
MLS # A10721173
MLS # A10721203
MLS # A10721790
MLS # A10721860
MLS # A10721877
MLS # A10721904
MLS # A10722041
MLS # A10722429
MLS # A10722432
MLS # A10722513
MLS # A10722697
MLS # A10722792
MLS # A10722805
MLS # A10723087
MLS # A10723397
MLS # A10723454
MLS # A10723971
MLS # A10724167
MLS # A10724389
MLS # A10724437
MLS # A10724485
MLS # A10724661
MLS # A10724677
MLS # A10724791
MLS # A10725213
MLS # A10725684
MLS # A10725990
MLS # A10726118
MLS # A10726128
MLS # A10726138
MLS # A10726345
MLS # A10726350
MLS # A10726596
MLS # A10726724
MLS # A10726946
MLS # A10726998
MLS # A10727755
MLS # A10727793
MLS # A10727954
MLS # A10727957
MLS # A10727961
MLS # A10728058
MLS # A10728118
MLS # A10728270
MLS # A10728427
MLS # A10728687
MLS # A10728905
MLS # A1756738
MLS # A1756766
MLS # A2144933
MLS # A2206929