Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 1Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 2Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 3

An index of all active MLS ID's for Miami Shores

As of 10/19/2019, there are currently 154 properties for sale in Miami Shores. Return to our City Index.

MLS # A10232929
MLS # A10421600
MLS # A10447247
MLS # A10464943
MLS # A10483055
MLS # A10541269
MLS # A10561599
MLS # A10562372
MLS # A10565523
MLS # A10568490
MLS # A10577702
MLS # A10577739
MLS # A10578008
MLS # A10580783
MLS # A10591206
MLS # A10591722
MLS # A10595842
MLS # A10596652
MLS # A10596792
MLS # A10597272
MLS # A10598789
MLS # A10600175
MLS # A10601552
MLS # A10602950
MLS # A10606786
MLS # A10614410
MLS # A10620688
MLS # A10620903
MLS # A10630924
MLS # A10637971
MLS # A10638382
MLS # A10638503
MLS # A10640548
MLS # A10648161
MLS # A10649404
MLS # A10653647
MLS # A10657317
MLS # A10658697
MLS # A10660879
MLS # A10660891
MLS # A10662998
MLS # A10663010
MLS # A10664253
MLS # A10665316
MLS # A10667606
MLS # A10668082
MLS # A10671134
MLS # A10674727
MLS # A10677999
MLS # A10679333
MLS # A10680503
MLS # A10681759
MLS # A10682566
MLS # A10682664
MLS # A10683079
MLS # A10683574
MLS # A10684664
MLS # A10685241
MLS # A10685523
MLS # A10685816
MLS # A10686935
MLS # A10687198
MLS # A10688452
MLS # A10689390
MLS # A10689978
MLS # A10690171
MLS # A10691104
MLS # A10691596
MLS # A10694875
MLS # A10695384
MLS # A10696304
MLS # A10697131
MLS # A10698257
MLS # A10700581
MLS # A10701179
MLS # A10702953
MLS # A10703363
MLS # A10705448
MLS # A10705458
MLS # A10709768
MLS # A10710035
MLS # A10710769
MLS # A10711341
MLS # A10712101
MLS # A10712597
MLS # A10715751
MLS # A10715754
MLS # A10715866
MLS # A10717597
MLS # A10718991
MLS # A10719251
MLS # A10719800
MLS # A10720384
MLS # A10720523
MLS # A10721411
MLS # A10722365
MLS # A10722835
MLS # A10724027
MLS # A10724952
MLS # A10725208
MLS # A10725229
MLS # A10725331
MLS # A10725913
MLS # A10726612
MLS # A10727237
MLS # A10727248
MLS # A10727337
MLS # A10727853
MLS # A10728225
MLS # A10728616
MLS # A10730337
MLS # A10730672
MLS # A10731135
MLS # A10731233
MLS # A10731456
MLS # A10732314
MLS # A10732453
MLS # A10732495
MLS # A10733322
MLS # A10733604
MLS # A10734008
MLS # A10734968
MLS # A10735106
MLS # A10735179
MLS # A10735453
MLS # A10735532
MLS # A10735798
MLS # A10736035
MLS # A10737449
MLS # A10737471
MLS # A10738055
MLS # A10738143
MLS # A10738150
MLS # A10738338
MLS # A10738549
MLS # A10739254
MLS # A10739303
MLS # A10739828
MLS # A10740131
MLS # A10740292
MLS # A10741036
MLS # A10741553
MLS # A10742747
MLS # A10742994
MLS # A10743465
MLS # A10744588
MLS # A10745554
MLS # A10745606
MLS # A10745860
MLS # A10746305
MLS # A10746407
MLS # A10746587
MLS # A10746757
MLS # A2204623