Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 1Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 2Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 3

An index of all active MLS ID's for Lauderdale Lakes

As of 10/15/2019, there are currently 129 properties for sale in Lauderdale Lakes. Return to our City Index.

MLS # A10188648
MLS # A10216671
MLS # A10441229
MLS # A10453934
MLS # A10454031
MLS # A10454068
MLS # A10487386
MLS # A10508915
MLS # A10517599
MLS # A10541703
MLS # A10553047
MLS # A10562122
MLS # A10582929
MLS # A10589616
MLS # A10593112
MLS # A10600293
MLS # A10616980
MLS # A10617624
MLS # A10625915
MLS # A10630951
MLS # A10631448
MLS # A10631548
MLS # A10637514
MLS # A10645197
MLS # A10646210
MLS # A10648418
MLS # A10653053
MLS # A10654052
MLS # A10654169
MLS # A10654428
MLS # A10657108
MLS # A10657561
MLS # A10660998
MLS # A10661565
MLS # A10664071
MLS # A10665530
MLS # A10667545
MLS # A10670349
MLS # A10674859
MLS # A10676574
MLS # A10679910
MLS # A10680058
MLS # A10680601
MLS # A10681410
MLS # A10685470
MLS # A10685782
MLS # A10688160
MLS # A10691200
MLS # A10691210
MLS # A10692033
MLS # A10692113
MLS # A10692800
MLS # A10694052
MLS # A10694119
MLS # A10695007
MLS # A10695076
MLS # A10699486
MLS # A10700229
MLS # A10701740
MLS # A10701808
MLS # A10702252
MLS # A10702473
MLS # A10702665
MLS # A10702886
MLS # A10708430
MLS # A10710527
MLS # A10710955
MLS # A10712085
MLS # A10713045
MLS # A10713648
MLS # A10713917
MLS # A10715961
MLS # A10717607
MLS # A10717982
MLS # A10718905
MLS # A10719974
MLS # A10720162
MLS # A10721334
MLS # A10721899
MLS # A10721918
MLS # A10723384
MLS # A10723881
MLS # A10724923
MLS # A10725044
MLS # A10726648
MLS # A10728490
MLS # A10728589
MLS # A10729050
MLS # A10729114
MLS # A10729517
MLS # A10729696
MLS # A10729824
MLS # A10729921
MLS # A10731683
MLS # A10732133
MLS # A10732239
MLS # A10732343
MLS # A10732877
MLS # A10733385
MLS # A10733622
MLS # A10733820
MLS # A10734830
MLS # A10736555
MLS # A10737056
MLS # A10737077
MLS # A10737119
MLS # A10738237
MLS # A10738309
MLS # A10738495
MLS # A10739742
MLS # A10739747
MLS # A10740666
MLS # A10741412
MLS # A10741643
MLS # A10742162
MLS # A10742195
MLS # A10742719
MLS # A10743417
MLS # A10743529
MLS # A10743797
MLS # A10744072
MLS # A10745481
MLS # A10745780
MLS # A10746121
MLS # A10746234
MLS # A10747803
MLS # A2079086
MLS # A2079100
MLS # H10561076