Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 1Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 2Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 3

An index of all active MLS ID's for LAKE PLACID

As of 12/10/2019, there are currently 13 properties for sale in LAKE PLACID. Return to our City Index.

MLS # A10470585
MLS # A10488381
MLS # A10610137
MLS # A10613716
MLS # A10630543
MLS # A10643201
MLS # A10663704
MLS # A10690533
MLS # A10698431
MLS # A10718244
MLS # A10735511
MLS # A10743096
MLS # M1282186