Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 1Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 2Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 3

An index of all active MLS ID's for Davie

As of 8/20/2019, there are currently 455 properties for sale in Davie. Return to our City Index.

MLS # A10252706
MLS # A10267716
MLS # A10420474
MLS # A10437812
MLS # A10438360
MLS # A10454569
MLS # A10456878
MLS # A10478556
MLS # A10488086
MLS # A10497798
MLS # A10498439
MLS # A10498714
MLS # A10505948
MLS # A10506136
MLS # A10517936
MLS # A10524558
MLS # A10526562
MLS # A10536245
MLS # A10537168
MLS # A10547988
MLS # A10550857
MLS # A10553470
MLS # A10557941
MLS # A10565044
MLS # A10570061
MLS # A10572092
MLS # A10574828
MLS # A10576289
MLS # A10576602
MLS # A10580240
MLS # A10581771
MLS # A10581853
MLS # A10582026
MLS # A10586433
MLS # A10587325
MLS # A10593495
MLS # A10595006
MLS # A10595861
MLS # A10597007
MLS # A10598032
MLS # A10598202
MLS # A10599530
MLS # A10601044
MLS # A10601843
MLS # A10604598
MLS # A10605132
MLS # A10605860
MLS # A10607496
MLS # A10607501
MLS # A10607590
MLS # A10607601
MLS # A10609419
MLS # A10610213
MLS # A10610600
MLS # A10612823
MLS # A10614270
MLS # A10615813
MLS # A10618325
MLS # A10618990
MLS # A10620286
MLS # A10622264
MLS # A10622393
MLS # A10625280
MLS # A10625540
MLS # A10625885
MLS # A10627289
MLS # A10627821
MLS # A10630256
MLS # A10634385
MLS # A10635905
MLS # A10636901
MLS # A10637710
MLS # A10637950
MLS # A10639996
MLS # A10640082
MLS # A10640179
MLS # A10640873
MLS # A10641877
MLS # A10641994
MLS # A10642035
MLS # A10643343
MLS # A10643746
MLS # A10643890
MLS # A10644007
MLS # A10644508
MLS # A10646621
MLS # A10647023
MLS # A10647044
MLS # A10647046
MLS # A10647383
MLS # A10647518
MLS # A10648433
MLS # A10648571
MLS # A10648698
MLS # A10648823
MLS # A10649141
MLS # A10649240
MLS # A10650431
MLS # A10650527
MLS # A10651053
MLS # A10651341
MLS # A10652369
MLS # A10653166
MLS # A10654272
MLS # A10654477
MLS # A10654699
MLS # A10655503
MLS # A10655746
MLS # A10655852
MLS # A10656183
MLS # A10657882
MLS # A10657977
MLS # A10658081
MLS # A10658139
MLS # A10658374
MLS # A10658435
MLS # A10658606
MLS # A10658860
MLS # A10659687
MLS # A10659912
MLS # A10660336
MLS # A10661387
MLS # A10662153
MLS # A10662558
MLS # A10663436
MLS # A10664405
MLS # A10664461
MLS # A10664659
MLS # A10664695
MLS # A10665038
MLS # A10665413
MLS # A10665569
MLS # A10665964
MLS # A10666405
MLS # A10666470
MLS # A10667659
MLS # A10667823
MLS # A10667853
MLS # A10667866
MLS # A10668049
MLS # A10668074
MLS # A10670236
MLS # A10670266
MLS # A10670412
MLS # A10671070
MLS # A10671572
MLS # A10671665
MLS # A10671747
MLS # A10672643
MLS # A10672990
MLS # A10673606
MLS # A10673687
MLS # A10674279
MLS # A10674451
MLS # A10675175
MLS # A10675426
MLS # A10675984
MLS # A10675993
MLS # A10676027
MLS # A10676053
MLS # A10676112
MLS # A10676719
MLS # A10676840
MLS # A10677040
MLS # A10677337
MLS # A10677919
MLS # A10677947
MLS # A10678127
MLS # A10678724
MLS # A10679060
MLS # A10679323
MLS # A10679442
MLS # A10679742
MLS # A10679759
MLS # A10680409
MLS # A10681126
MLS # A10681236
MLS # A10682498
MLS # A10683069
MLS # A10683287
MLS # A10683521
MLS # A10683642
MLS # A10683782
MLS # A10683862
MLS # A10684025
MLS # A10684461
MLS # A10684507
MLS # A10684743
MLS # A10684910
MLS # A10685092
MLS # A10685094
MLS # A10685255
MLS # A10685387
MLS # A10685427
MLS # A10685439
MLS # A10685548
MLS # A10685652
MLS # A10686629
MLS # A10686715
MLS # A10686844
MLS # A10686920
MLS # A10687686
MLS # A10688076
MLS # A10688844
MLS # A10689028
MLS # A10689054
MLS # A10689119
MLS # A10689233
MLS # A10689320
MLS # A10689342
MLS # A10689598
MLS # A10690067
MLS # A10690173
MLS # A10690181
MLS # A10690417
MLS # A10690441
MLS # A10690716
MLS # A10691321
MLS # A10691594
MLS # A10691670
MLS # A10691727
MLS # A10691809
MLS # A10691912
MLS # A10692067
MLS # A10692208
MLS # A10692231
MLS # A10692483
MLS # A10692610
MLS # A10692820
MLS # A10693110
MLS # A10693762
MLS # A10693878
MLS # A10693917
MLS # A10693955
MLS # A10694243
MLS # A10694461
MLS # A10695024
MLS # A10695032
MLS # A10695175
MLS # A10695227
MLS # A10695298
MLS # A10695566
MLS # A10695608
MLS # A10695815
MLS # A10696139
MLS # A10696199
MLS # A10696227
MLS # A10696243
MLS # A10696320
MLS # A10696441
MLS # A10696861
MLS # A10697099
MLS # A10697652
MLS # A10697794
MLS # A10697812
MLS # A10697878
MLS # A10698089
MLS # A10698102
MLS # A10698161
MLS # A10698271
MLS # A10698285
MLS # A10698321
MLS # A10698633
MLS # A10698928
MLS # A10699148
MLS # A10699167
MLS # A10700173
MLS # A10700238
MLS # A10700452
MLS # A10700470
MLS # A10700491
MLS # A10700542
MLS # A10700704
MLS # A10700770
MLS # A10700872
MLS # A10700893
MLS # A10701216
MLS # A10701225
MLS # A10701479
MLS # A10701655
MLS # A10701684
MLS # A10701725
MLS # A10701850
MLS # A10701853
MLS # A10701996
MLS # A10702038
MLS # A10702311
MLS # A10702397
MLS # A10702429
MLS # A10702612
MLS # A10702662
MLS # A10702774
MLS # A10702776
MLS # A10702812
MLS # A10702935
MLS # A10703111
MLS # A10703371
MLS # A10703387
MLS # A10703411
MLS # A10703637
MLS # A10703639
MLS # A10703819
MLS # A10704095
MLS # A10704654
MLS # A10704688
MLS # A10704796
MLS # A10705464
MLS # A10705556
MLS # A10705655
MLS # A10705772
MLS # A10706021
MLS # A10706449
MLS # A10706834
MLS # A10707171
MLS # A10707322
MLS # A10707825
MLS # A10707924
MLS # A10707939
MLS # A10707992
MLS # A10708474
MLS # A10708795
MLS # A10708797
MLS # A10708816
MLS # A10708899
MLS # A10709004
MLS # A10709208
MLS # A10709408
MLS # A10709563
MLS # A10709871
MLS # A10710050
MLS # A10710528
MLS # A10710574
MLS # A10710667
MLS # A10710847
MLS # A10711154
MLS # A10711272
MLS # A10711453
MLS # A10711508
MLS # A10711594
MLS # A10711722
MLS # A10711737
MLS # A10711768
MLS # A10711891
MLS # A10711963
MLS # A10711974
MLS # A10712150
MLS # A10712299
MLS # A10712420
MLS # A10712459
MLS # A10712686
MLS # A10712849
MLS # A10712896
MLS # A10712977
MLS # A10713068
MLS # A10713141
MLS # A10713422
MLS # A10713536
MLS # A10713618
MLS # A10713770
MLS # A10713805
MLS # A10713907
MLS # A10714143
MLS # A10714543
MLS # A10714548
MLS # A10714571
MLS # A10714626
MLS # A10714685
MLS # A10714718
MLS # A10715157
MLS # A10715346
MLS # A10715493
MLS # A10715499
MLS # A10715503
MLS # A10715512
MLS # A10715930
MLS # A10716250
MLS # A10716343
MLS # A10716595
MLS # A10716784
MLS # A10716866
MLS # A10717860
MLS # A10717955
MLS # A10717974
MLS # A10718170
MLS # A10718181
MLS # A10718497
MLS # A10718740
MLS # A10718880
MLS # A10718921
MLS # A10718924
MLS # A10718939
MLS # A10718994
MLS # A10719633
MLS # A10719659
MLS # A10719667
MLS # A10719701
MLS # A10719732
MLS # A10719766
MLS # A10719933
MLS # A10720193
MLS # A10720274
MLS # A10720283
MLS # A10720301
MLS # A10720339
MLS # A10720349
MLS # A10720731
MLS # A10720948
MLS # A10721058
MLS # A10721069
MLS # A10721142
MLS # A10721309
MLS # A10721783
MLS # A10722050
MLS # A10722063
MLS # A10722346
MLS # A10722459
MLS # A10722500
MLS # A10722525
MLS # A10722553
MLS # A10722583
MLS # A10722654
MLS # A10722720
MLS # A10722791
MLS # A10722849
MLS # A10722872
MLS # A10723023
MLS # A10723226
MLS # A10723388
MLS # A10723394
MLS # A10723542
MLS # A10723751
MLS # A10723773
MLS # A10724045
MLS # A10724074
MLS # A10724190
MLS # A10724202
MLS # A10724692
MLS # A10724778
MLS # A10724880
MLS # A10725157
MLS # A10725252
MLS # A10725264
MLS # A10725391
MLS # A10725460
MLS # A10725531
MLS # A10725643
MLS # A10725652
MLS # A10725720
MLS # A10725798
MLS # A10726001
MLS # A1747532
MLS # A1913023
MLS # A1932640
MLS # A2144682
MLS # M20018467