Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 1Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 2Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 3

An index of all active MLS ID's for Davie

As of 12/13/2019, there are currently 460 properties for sale in Davie. Return to our City Index.

MLS # A10252706
MLS # A10267716
MLS # A10292859
MLS # A10292865
MLS # A10420474
MLS # A10437812
MLS # A10438360
MLS # A10456878
MLS # A10478556
MLS # A10497798
MLS # A10498714
MLS # A10505948
MLS # A10506136
MLS # A10524558
MLS # A10557941
MLS # A10570061
MLS # A10572092
MLS # A10574828
MLS # A10576289
MLS # A10576602
MLS # A10580240
MLS # A10581771
MLS # A10581853
MLS # A10582026
MLS # A10586433
MLS # A10587325
MLS # A10593495
MLS # A10598032
MLS # A10599530
MLS # A10601843
MLS # A10604598
MLS # A10605132
MLS # A10605860
MLS # A10607501
MLS # A10607590
MLS # A10607601
MLS # A10610213
MLS # A10610528
MLS # A10612823
MLS # A10615813
MLS # A10618325
MLS # A10620286
MLS # A10622264
MLS # A10622393
MLS # A10625540
MLS # A10630256
MLS # A10634385
MLS # A10635867
MLS # A10635905
MLS # A10637710
MLS # A10637950
MLS # A10639996
MLS # A10640082
MLS # A10643343
MLS # A10643696
MLS # A10643746
MLS # A10643890
MLS # A10644508
MLS # A10646621
MLS # A10647046
MLS # A10647518
MLS # A10648433
MLS # A10648571
MLS # A10648698
MLS # A10649141
MLS # A10649240
MLS # A10651053
MLS # A10651341
MLS # A10653166
MLS # A10654477
MLS # A10654699
MLS # A10655503
MLS # A10655746
MLS # A10656183
MLS # A10657882
MLS # A10658081
MLS # A10658139
MLS # A10658435
MLS # A10659687
MLS # A10659912
MLS # A10662558
MLS # A10663436
MLS # A10664405
MLS # A10664461
MLS # A10664695
MLS # A10665038
MLS # A10665413
MLS # A10665569
MLS # A10665964
MLS # A10666470
MLS # A10667823
MLS # A10667853
MLS # A10667866
MLS # A10668049
MLS # A10668074
MLS # A10670236
MLS # A10670412
MLS # A10671070
MLS # A10671572
MLS # A10671665
MLS # A10671747
MLS # A10672643
MLS # A10672990
MLS # A10673606
MLS # A10675984
MLS # A10675993
MLS # A10676027
MLS # A10676053
MLS # A10676112
MLS # A10676719
MLS # A10677919
MLS # A10677947
MLS # A10678127
MLS # A10678724
MLS # A10679060
MLS # A10679323
MLS # A10679742
MLS # A10679759
MLS # A10681126
MLS # A10681236
MLS # A10682498
MLS # A10683782
MLS # A10684507
MLS # A10684743
MLS # A10684910
MLS # A10685092
MLS # A10685255
MLS # A10685387
MLS # A10685427
MLS # A10686715
MLS # A10686920
MLS # A10688844
MLS # A10689028
MLS # A10689054
MLS # A10689320
MLS # A10689598
MLS # A10690181
MLS # A10690417
MLS # A10690716
MLS # A10691506
MLS # A10691594
MLS # A10691670
MLS # A10691727
MLS # A10691809
MLS # A10691912
MLS # A10692067
MLS # A10692208
MLS # A10692820
MLS # A10693762
MLS # A10693878
MLS # A10693917
MLS # A10694461
MLS # A10695175
MLS # A10695227
MLS # A10695292
MLS # A10695608
MLS # A10695815
MLS # A10696227
MLS # A10696243
MLS # A10696320
MLS # A10696441
MLS # A10696557
MLS # A10696861
MLS # A10697099
MLS # A10697652
MLS # A10697794
MLS # A10698089
MLS # A10698102
MLS # A10698271
MLS # A10698285
MLS # A10698321
MLS # A10698633
MLS # A10699148
MLS # A10700173
MLS # A10700238
MLS # A10700452
MLS # A10700470
MLS # A10700491
MLS # A10700542
MLS # A10700704
MLS # A10701216
MLS # A10701225
MLS # A10701655
MLS # A10701684
MLS # A10701725
MLS # A10701850
MLS # A10701853
MLS # A10702038
MLS # A10702311
MLS # A10702397
MLS # A10702429
MLS # A10702662
MLS # A10702776
MLS # A10702812
MLS # A10702935
MLS # A10703371
MLS # A10703411
MLS # A10703637
MLS # A10703639
MLS # A10703819
MLS # A10704095
MLS # A10704654
MLS # A10704688
MLS # A10705464
MLS # A10705534
MLS # A10705655
MLS # A10706652
MLS # A10707171
MLS # A10708614
MLS # A10708795
MLS # A10708797
MLS # A10708816
MLS # A10708899
MLS # A10709004
MLS # A10710050
MLS # A10710847
MLS # A10711154
MLS # A10711508
MLS # A10711594
MLS # A10711722
MLS # A10711768
MLS # A10711891
MLS # A10711963
MLS # A10711974
MLS # A10712299
MLS # A10712420
MLS # A10712459
MLS # A10712977
MLS # A10713141
MLS # A10713422
MLS # A10713432
MLS # A10713770
MLS # A10713805
MLS # A10714543
MLS # A10714548
MLS # A10714571
MLS # A10714626
MLS # A10714685
MLS # A10714718
MLS # A10715493
MLS # A10715499
MLS # A10715512
MLS # A10715567
MLS # A10715930
MLS # A10716250
MLS # A10716721
MLS # A10716866
MLS # A10717860
MLS # A10717955
MLS # A10717974
MLS # A10718170
MLS # A10718181
MLS # A10718497
MLS # A10718939
MLS # A10718994
MLS # A10719633
MLS # A10719659
MLS # A10719667
MLS # A10719933
MLS # A10720193
MLS # A10720274
MLS # A10720339
MLS # A10720349
MLS # A10720731
MLS # A10721058
MLS # A10721069
MLS # A10721235
MLS # A10721309
MLS # A10721364
MLS # A10721783
MLS # A10722063
MLS # A10722346
MLS # A10722459
MLS # A10722553
MLS # A10722583
MLS # A10722720
MLS # A10722872
MLS # A10723023
MLS # A10723388
MLS # A10723394
MLS # A10723591
MLS # A10723751
MLS # A10724045
MLS # A10724190
MLS # A10724692
MLS # A10725157
MLS # A10725252
MLS # A10725531
MLS # A10725672
MLS # A10725720
MLS # A10726001
MLS # A10726422
MLS # A10726646
MLS # A10726680
MLS # A10726766
MLS # A10727106
MLS # A10727131
MLS # A10727281
MLS # A10727666
MLS # A10727718
MLS # A10727751
MLS # A10728313
MLS # A10728446
MLS # A10728692
MLS # A10729118
MLS # A10729251
MLS # A10729252
MLS # A10729316
MLS # A10729420
MLS # A10729483
MLS # A10729495
MLS # A10729615
MLS # A10729662
MLS # A10729664
MLS # A10729784
MLS # A10729823
MLS # A10730009
MLS # A10730355
MLS # A10730409
MLS # A10730421
MLS # A10730581
MLS # A10730598
MLS # A10730627
MLS # A10730670
MLS # A10730698
MLS # A10730845
MLS # A10731026
MLS # A10731063
MLS # A10731184
MLS # A10731316
MLS # A10731334
MLS # A10731430
MLS # A10731474
MLS # A10731605
MLS # A10731630
MLS # A10731632
MLS # A10731795
MLS # A10731912
MLS # A10732171
MLS # A10732399
MLS # A10732400
MLS # A10732529
MLS # A10732806
MLS # A10732813
MLS # A10732850
MLS # A10732927
MLS # A10733209
MLS # A10733213
MLS # A10733446
MLS # A10733636
MLS # A10733719
MLS # A10733771
MLS # A10733845
MLS # A10733948
MLS # A10733951
MLS # A10734496
MLS # A10734564
MLS # A10734973
MLS # A10735018
MLS # A10735104
MLS # A10735249
MLS # A10735284
MLS # A10735291
MLS # A10735543
MLS # A10735638
MLS # A10735692
MLS # A10735748
MLS # A10735813
MLS # A10735822
MLS # A10735862
MLS # A10735894
MLS # A10735984
MLS # A10735987
MLS # A10736289
MLS # A10736563
MLS # A10736792
MLS # A10736970
MLS # A10737238
MLS # A10737494
MLS # A10737587
MLS # A10737692
MLS # A10737896
MLS # A10737981
MLS # A10738052
MLS # A10738344
MLS # A10738418
MLS # A10738541
MLS # A10738596
MLS # A10738782
MLS # A10738800
MLS # A10738836
MLS # A10738856
MLS # A10738973
MLS # A10739049
MLS # A10739064
MLS # A10739154
MLS # A10739218
MLS # A10739413
MLS # A10739430
MLS # A10739678
MLS # A10739699
MLS # A10739810
MLS # A10739935
MLS # A10740042
MLS # A10740140
MLS # A10740187
MLS # A10740322
MLS # A10740483
MLS # A10740670
MLS # A10740818
MLS # A10740875
MLS # A10741128
MLS # A10741213
MLS # A10741522
MLS # A10741666
MLS # A10741855
MLS # A10742009
MLS # A10742045
MLS # A10742160
MLS # A10742171
MLS # A10742449
MLS # A10742536
MLS # A10742671
MLS # A10742776
MLS # A10742835
MLS # A10743229
MLS # A10743312
MLS # A10743901
MLS # A10744246
MLS # A10744418
MLS # A10744748
MLS # A10744825
MLS # A10744840
MLS # A10744940
MLS # A10745174
MLS # A10745178
MLS # A10745270
MLS # A10745422
MLS # A10745485
MLS # A10745602
MLS # A10746129
MLS # A10746397
MLS # A10746476
MLS # A10746610
MLS # A10746636
MLS # A10746694
MLS # A10746739
MLS # A10746782
MLS # A10746970
MLS # A10747015
MLS # A10747118
MLS # A10747183
MLS # A10747271
MLS # A10747563
MLS # A10747618
MLS # A10747719
MLS # A1747532
MLS # A1913023
MLS # A1932640
MLS # A2144682