Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 1Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 2Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty Picture 3

An index of all active MLS ID's for Bal Harbour

As of 10/15/2019, there are currently 450 properties for sale in Bal Harbour. Return to our City Index.

MLS # A10005868
MLS # A10005890
MLS # A10005912
MLS # A10006021
MLS # A10006028
MLS # A10006034
MLS # A10021976
MLS # A10038125
MLS # A10070371
MLS # A10072755
MLS # A10082912
MLS # A10103807
MLS # A10106512
MLS # A10109366
MLS # A10110457
MLS # A10144294
MLS # A10175490
MLS # A10177962
MLS # A10183615
MLS # A10184073
MLS # A10190170
MLS # A10209541
MLS # A10210064
MLS # A10212822
MLS # A10213003
MLS # A10214320
MLS # A10216035
MLS # A10223027
MLS # A10233079
MLS # A10240620
MLS # A10246210
MLS # A10248067
MLS # A10250123
MLS # A10260597
MLS # A10264131
MLS # A10266136
MLS # A10266233
MLS # A10327747
MLS # A10329668
MLS # A10333638
MLS # A10336296
MLS # A10337513
MLS # A10337997
MLS # A10342001
MLS # A10342024
MLS # A10349183
MLS # A10351955
MLS # A10359529
MLS # A10364437
MLS # A10364841
MLS # A10365764
MLS # A10387131
MLS # A10391642
MLS # A10392993
MLS # A10393033
MLS # A10395360
MLS # A10395402
MLS # A10396619
MLS # A10396692
MLS # A10412589
MLS # A10413312
MLS # A10413943
MLS # A10414494
MLS # A10414907
MLS # A10416178
MLS # A10432348
MLS # A10432487
MLS # A10433634
MLS # A10447225
MLS # A10448405
MLS # A10450645
MLS # A10453608
MLS # A10454447
MLS # A10460419
MLS # A10465218
MLS # A10467421
MLS # A10482175
MLS # A10487335
MLS # A10490074
MLS # A10492661
MLS # A10493209
MLS # A10495204
MLS # A10495238
MLS # A10496133
MLS # A10508085
MLS # A10513658
MLS # A10514824
MLS # A10516590
MLS # A10518630
MLS # A10520114
MLS # A10524666
MLS # A10524789
MLS # A10528197
MLS # A10532111
MLS # A10532995
MLS # A10534109
MLS # A10537105
MLS # A10537551
MLS # A10537863
MLS # A10538419
MLS # A10538436
MLS # A10540640
MLS # A10541442
MLS # A10545013
MLS # A10545958
MLS # A10548828
MLS # A10549820
MLS # A10551577
MLS # A10553878
MLS # A10554765
MLS # A10554978
MLS # A10555753
MLS # A10557079
MLS # A10557389
MLS # A10559871
MLS # A10563315
MLS # A10563716
MLS # A10563798
MLS # A10566370
MLS # A10566614
MLS # A10567651
MLS # A10569375
MLS # A10569879
MLS # A10570056
MLS # A10570480
MLS # A10572080
MLS # A10572463
MLS # A10573079
MLS # A10573198
MLS # A10575065
MLS # A10575725
MLS # A10576611
MLS # A10577072
MLS # A10578844
MLS # A10578941
MLS # A10579063
MLS # A10580436
MLS # A10581793
MLS # A10581975
MLS # A10582201
MLS # A10583956
MLS # A10584050
MLS # A10586302
MLS # A10586941
MLS # A10588901
MLS # A10590075
MLS # A10590078
MLS # A10591067
MLS # A10593797
MLS # A10594445
MLS # A10597085
MLS # A10597779
MLS # A10599022
MLS # A10599102
MLS # A10600131
MLS # A10600541
MLS # A10601213
MLS # A10603511
MLS # A10603746
MLS # A10604198
MLS # A10605026
MLS # A10605541
MLS # A10605601
MLS # A10607051
MLS # A10608550
MLS # A10608917
MLS # A10609639
MLS # A10610096
MLS # A10615345
MLS # A10617002
MLS # A10617251
MLS # A10617806
MLS # A10617905
MLS # A10618097
MLS # A10621949
MLS # A10622195
MLS # A10624760
MLS # A10625265
MLS # A10625288
MLS # A10625362
MLS # A10626013
MLS # A10626566
MLS # A10626926
MLS # A10627062
MLS # A10628721
MLS # A10634090
MLS # A10634791
MLS # A10635349
MLS # A10635837
MLS # A10635995
MLS # A10638638
MLS # A10639311
MLS # A10639442
MLS # A10641183
MLS # A10641754
MLS # A10641885
MLS # A10642377
MLS # A10642494
MLS # A10643113
MLS # A10644608
MLS # A10644884
MLS # A10646035
MLS # A10646278
MLS # A10646861
MLS # A10647683
MLS # A10647688
MLS # A10648061
MLS # A10649286
MLS # A10649999
MLS # A10650729
MLS # A10651821
MLS # A10653443
MLS # A10654988
MLS # A10655140
MLS # A10655475
MLS # A10655585
MLS # A10655872
MLS # A10656363
MLS # A10657027
MLS # A10657341
MLS # A10657672
MLS # A10658178
MLS # A10658572
MLS # A10658960
MLS # A10658963
MLS # A10658985
MLS # A10659125
MLS # A10662093
MLS # A10663131
MLS # A10663519
MLS # A10663582
MLS # A10663722
MLS # A10664135
MLS # A10664289
MLS # A10664999
MLS # A10665075
MLS # A10665568
MLS # A10666415
MLS # A10666979
MLS # A10667307
MLS # A10668780
MLS # A10669007
MLS # A10669066
MLS # A10669257
MLS # A10669380
MLS # A10670034
MLS # A10670473
MLS # A10670482
MLS # A10670625
MLS # A10670762
MLS # A10670786
MLS # A10671549
MLS # A10672826
MLS # A10673046
MLS # A10673645
MLS # A10673651
MLS # A10674264
MLS # A10674718
MLS # A10674937
MLS # A10675623
MLS # A10675901
MLS # A10676380
MLS # A10676780
MLS # A10676891
MLS # A10677749
MLS # A10677767
MLS # A10678513
MLS # A10678564
MLS # A10679204
MLS # A10680208
MLS # A10680667
MLS # A10681712
MLS # A10682123
MLS # A10682456
MLS # A10682513
MLS # A10682680
MLS # A10683071
MLS # A10683480
MLS # A10684365
MLS # A10686321
MLS # A10687599
MLS # A10688054
MLS # A10688985
MLS # A10689124
MLS # A10689248
MLS # A10689771
MLS # A10689776
MLS # A10689909
MLS # A10689917
MLS # A10690556
MLS # A10690659
MLS # A10690681
MLS # A10691051
MLS # A10691313
MLS # A10691393
MLS # A10692009
MLS # A10692957
MLS # A10693388
MLS # A10693391
MLS # A10694405
MLS # A10694506
MLS # A10694562
MLS # A10694813
MLS # A10695125
MLS # A10695169
MLS # A10695919
MLS # A10697084
MLS # A10697560
MLS # A10698229
MLS # A10698311
MLS # A10698333
MLS # A10699023
MLS # A10699168
MLS # A10700820
MLS # A10701069
MLS # A10701593
MLS # A10702972
MLS # A10703968
MLS # A10704802
MLS # A10705169
MLS # A10705250
MLS # A10705497
MLS # A10705993
MLS # A10706765
MLS # A10707277
MLS # A10707468
MLS # A10708387
MLS # A10708521
MLS # A10708638
MLS # A10708723
MLS # A10709087
MLS # A10709885
MLS # A10709955
MLS # A10710788
MLS # A10711447
MLS # A10711500
MLS # A10712182
MLS # A10712374
MLS # A10712672
MLS # A10712985
MLS # A10713296
MLS # A10713732
MLS # A10713790
MLS # A10713870
MLS # A10714271
MLS # A10714486
MLS # A10715262
MLS # A10715953
MLS # A10716227
MLS # A10716319
MLS # A10716367
MLS # A10717015
MLS # A10717823
MLS # A10718060
MLS # A10718289
MLS # A10719033
MLS # A10719047
MLS # A10719926
MLS # A10719977
MLS # A10720677
MLS # A10721346
MLS # A10721713
MLS # A10721907
MLS # A10722046
MLS # A10722140
MLS # A10722514
MLS # A10722978
MLS # A10723011
MLS # A10723060
MLS # A10723699
MLS # A10724654
MLS # A10724920
MLS # A10725573
MLS # A10725580
MLS # A10725785
MLS # A10725839
MLS # A10726639
MLS # A10726651
MLS # A10727282
MLS # A10727413
MLS # A10727582
MLS # A10728628
MLS # A10728740
MLS # A10728783
MLS # A10729651
MLS # A10729820
MLS # A10729834
MLS # A10731397
MLS # A10731635
MLS # A10731768
MLS # A10731910
MLS # A10731998
MLS # A10732119
MLS # A10732160
MLS # A10732256
MLS # A10732769
MLS # A10732869
MLS # A10733335
MLS # A10733356
MLS # A10733747
MLS # A10733760
MLS # A10733902
MLS # A10734655
MLS # A10734950
MLS # A10736007
MLS # A10736063
MLS # A10736142
MLS # A10736282
MLS # A10736552
MLS # A10736646
MLS # A10737270
MLS # A10738503
MLS # A10738520
MLS # A10738652
MLS # A10738764
MLS # A10739148
MLS # A10739364
MLS # A10739400
MLS # A10739418
MLS # A10739760
MLS # A10739816
MLS # A10740410
MLS # A10741054
MLS # A10741136
MLS # A10741312
MLS # A10741326
MLS # A10741673
MLS # A10742929
MLS # A10742984
MLS # A10743050
MLS # A10743575
MLS # A10743608
MLS # A10743954
MLS # A10743957
MLS # A10744565
MLS # A10745236
MLS # A10745588
MLS # A10746034
MLS # A10746275
MLS # A10746463
MLS # A10746755
MLS # A1573934
MLS # A1883669
MLS # A1913432
MLS # A2034734
MLS # A2039456
MLS # A2053772
MLS # A2053809
MLS # A2172003
MLS # A2203875